ACT Courses

Thinking about registering for one of our Bootcamps?  Please do!  We have everything in place and have continued teaching both in person and online classes!

Reach out to us if you have any questions.

For assistance please call our office at  702-818-5444

or email us at  staff@tutorsacrossamerica.com

If using Internet Explorer and website doesn’t display properly, please use another browser.

ACT Weekend Boot Camps

20 Hours of Classroom Instruction

2 Full Proctored Practice ACT Exams
College Admissions Consulting

Total Cost: $399

Value: $399/20 hrs. = $19.95/classroom hr.

All for a fraction of the cost charged by other test prep companies. 

Ryan Fitzgibbons

Our Founder: Ryan Fitzgibbons

  • Achieved perfect score on SAT
  • Scored in the 99th percentile on ACT
  • Member of Mensa High IQ Society
  • Completed Bachelor's Degree at BYU in just 2 years
  • Was one of Kaplan's highest rated teachers in the nation for average student score improvement
  • Very friendly, patient, and experienced working with students of all levels
“I love my job! I lose more sleep anxiously awaiting my students' scores than they do. The greatest moments of my career are when I get excited emails and texts from students when they get their test scores and start getting college acceptance letters and scholarship offers.”

Optional Online Supplement

As a supplement to our weekend camps, we also offer an optional 6 month online class supplement (through our online course Hacking the ACT) so students can review all the lesson material, strategies, and do additional practice tests before their official test(s).  This web based platform is built for mobile, tablets, and laptop viewing and is a perfect way to keep these lessons current in your mind or to continue your studies for a later test.  Cost for the 6 month online course is usually $399, but when added as a supplement to the weekend camp checkout, the cost is only $119 for full access.   In selecting your live course you will have the opportunity to add the optional online supplement during the checkout process.

ACT WEEKEND BOOTCAMPS

Open to Everyone | Students May Attend Any Location
*Coupon codes may be applied at check out

Boulder City High School

ACT Bootcamp

1101 5th Street

Boulder City, NV 89005

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

January 26th – 28th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour BOOTCAMP SCHEDULE 

Thursday  (January 26th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Friday  (January 27th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Saturday (January 28th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Desert Oasis High School

ACT Bootcamp

6600 W. Erie Ave

Las Vegas, NV 89141

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

January 27th – 29th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE 

Friday (January 27th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday  (January 28th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (January 29th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Galena High School

ACT Bootcamp

3600 Butch Cassidy Drive

Reno, NV 89511

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

January 27th – 29th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE 

Friday (January 27th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday  (January 28th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (January 29th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Northwest Career & Technical Academy

ACT Bootcamp

8200 W Tropical Parkway

Las Vegas, NV 89149

$399 Live Weekend Course

$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

January 27th – 29th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE 

Friday (January 27th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (January 28th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                                    (Lunch 1 PM – 2PM)

Sunday (January 29th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                                    (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Online ACT Bootcamp

$399 Live Weekend Course

$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

January 27th – 29th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE 

Friday (January 27th ) 

2 PM -6:30 PM Pacific Time Zone

 4 PM- 8:30 PM  Central Time Zone

 5 PM – 9:30 PM Eastern Time Zone 

Saturday (January 28th) 

7AM – 4 PM (lunch 11-12)   Pacific Time Zone 

 9 AM – 6 PM (lunch 1-2) Central Time Zone      

10 AM – 7 PM (lunch 2-3) Eastern Time Zone

Sunday (January 29th)

7AM – 4 PM (lunch 11-12)   Pacific Time Zone 

 9 AM – 6 PM (lunch 1-2) Central Time Zone      

10 AM – 7 PM (lunch 2-3) Eastern Time Zone

Silverado High School

ACT Bootcamp

1650 Silver Hawk Ave

Las Vegas, NV 89123

$399 Live Weekend Course

$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

January 27th – 29th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE 

Friday (January 27th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday  (January 28th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (January 29th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Spring Valley High School

ACT Bootcamp

3750 S. Buffalo Drive

Las Vegas, NV 89147

$399 Live Weekend Course

$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

January 27th – 29th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE 

Friday (January 27th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday  (January 28th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (January 29th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Basic Academy of International Studies

 ACT Bootcamp 

400 Palo Verde Drive

Henderson, NV 89015

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 3rd – 5th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 3rd ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 4th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 5th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Coronado High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

1001 Coronado Center Drive

Henderson, NV 89052

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 3rd – 5th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 3rd ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 4th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 5th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Damonte Ranch High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

10500 Rio Wrangler Pkwy

Reno, NV 89521

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 3rd – 5th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 3rd ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 4th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 5th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Liberty High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

3700 Liberty Heights Ave

Henderson, NV 89052

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 3rd – 5th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 3rd ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 4th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 5th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Arbor View High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

7500 Whispering Sands Drive

Las Vegas, NV 89131

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 10th – 12th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 10th ) 4:00 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 11th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 12th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Doral Academy Red Rock

 ACT Bootcamp 

610 Crossbridge Drive

Las Vegas, NV 89138

**This camp is now full.  You can use your school discount code to register for any available camp.**

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 10th – 12th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 10th ) 4:00 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 11th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 12th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Green Valley High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

460 N Arroyo Grande Blvd.

Henderson, NV 89014

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 10th – 12th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 10th ) 4:00 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 11th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 12th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Palo Verde High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

333 S Pavilion Center Drive

Las Vegas, NV 89144

**This camp is now full.  Students are welcome to register for any location with the Palo Verde coupon code.  Several have already done so at Arbor View HS Feb. 10th – 12th & Somerset Academy Feb. 17th – 20th.**

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 10th – 12th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 10th ) 4:00 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 11th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 12th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Reed High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

1350 Baring Blvd.

Sparks, NV 89434

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 10th – 12th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 10th ) 4:00 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 11th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 12th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Foothill High School

ACT Bootcamp 

800 College Drive

Henderson, NV 89002

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 17th – 19th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 17th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 18th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 19th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Hawaii Preparatory Academy

Online ACT/SAT Bootcamp 

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 17th – 19th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Hawaii-Aleutian Time Zone

Friday  (February 17th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 18th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 19th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Reno High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

395 Booth Street

Reno, NV 89509

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 17th – 19th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 17th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 18th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 19th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Somerset Academy Sky Pointe

 ACT Bootcamp 

7038 Sky Pointe Drive

Las Vegas, NV 89131

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 17th – 18th & 20th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 17th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 18th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Monday (February 20th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Spring Creek High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

14550 Lamoille Hwy

Spring Creek, NV 89815

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 17th – 18th & 20th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 17th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 18th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Monday (February 20th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Clark High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

4291 Pennwood Ave

Las Vegas, NV 89102

**This camp is full.  You can use your school coupon code to register at any other location.  Sierra Vista High School & Southeast CTA still have seats available**

$399 Live Weekend Course

$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 24th – 26th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 24th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 25th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 26th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Cookeville High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

1 Cavalier Drive

Cookeville, TN 38501

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 24th – 26th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 24th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 25th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 26th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Online ACT Bootcamp

$399 Live Weekend Course

$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 24th – 26th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE 

Friday (February 24th ) 

2 PM -6:30 PM Pacific Time Zone

 4 PM- 8:30 PM  Central Time Zone

 5 PM – 9:30 PM Eastern Time Zone 

Saturday (February 25th) 

7AM – 4 PM (lunch 11-12)   Pacific Time Zone 

 9 AM – 6 PM (lunch 1-2) Central Time Zone      

10 AM – 7 PM (lunch 2-3) Eastern Time Zone

Sunday (February 26th)

7AM – 4 PM (lunch 11-12)   Pacific Time Zone 

 9 AM – 6 PM (lunch 1-2) Central Time Zone      

10 AM – 7 PM (lunch 2-3) Eastern Time Zone

Sierra Vista High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

8100 W Robindale Road

Las Vegas, NV 89113

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 24th – 26th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 24th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 25th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 26th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Southeast Career & Technical Academy

 ACT Bootcamp 

5710 S Mountain Vista Street

Las Vegas, NV 89120

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 24th – 26th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 24th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 25th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 26th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Spanish Springs High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

1065 Eagle Canyon Drive

Sparks, NV 89441

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 24th – 26th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 24th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 25th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 26th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

St. John’s Jesuit High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

5901 Airport Hwy.

Toledo, OH 45402

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

February 24th – 26th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (February 24th ) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (February 25th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (February 26th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Academy of Arts, Careers & Technology

 ACT Bootcamp 

380 Edison Way

Reno, NV 89502

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

March 3rd – 5th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (March 3rd) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (March 4th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (March 5th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Chaminade Julienne Catholic High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

505 S Ludlow St.

Dayton, OH 45402

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

March 3rd – 5th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (March 3rd) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (March 4th
) 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM                      (Lunch 12 PM – 1 PM)

Sunday (March 5th) 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM                        (Lunch 12 PM– 1 PM)

Las Vegas Academy of the Arts

 ACT Bootcamp 

315 S. 7th Street

Las Vegas, NV 89101

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

March 3rd – 5th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (March 3rd) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (March 4th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (March 5th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Ponchatoula High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

19452 LA-22

Ponchatoula, LA 70454

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

March 3rd – 5th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (March 3rd) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (March 4th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (March 5th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Bellarmine Preparatory School

 ACT/SAT Bootcamp 

2300 S Washington Street

Tacoma, WA 98405

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

March 17th – 19th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (March 17th) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (March 18th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (March 19th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Bishop Diego High School

 ACT/SAT Bootcamp 

4000 La Colina Road

Santa Barbara, CA 93110

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

March 24th – 26th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (March 24th) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (March 25th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (March 26th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Bishop Gorman High School

 ACT Bootcamp 

5959 S Hualapai Way

Las Vegas, NV 89148

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

March 24th – 26th, 2023

**This camp is open to only Bishop Gorman Students**

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (March 24th) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (March 25th
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                      (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (March 26th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Online ACT/SAT Bootcamp

$399 Live Weekend Course

$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

March 24th – 26th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE 

Friday (March 24th) 

2 PM -6:30 PM Pacific Time Zone

 4 PM- 8:30 PM  Central Time Zone

 5 PM – 9:30 PM Eastern Time Zone 

Saturday (March 25th) 

7AM – 4 PM (lunch 11-12)   Pacific Time Zone 

 9 AM – 6 PM (lunch 1-2) Central Time Zone      

10 AM – 7 PM (lunch 2-3) Eastern Time Zone

Sunday (March 26th)

7AM – 4 PM (lunch 11-12)   Pacific Time Zone 

 9 AM – 6 PM (lunch 1-2) Central Time Zone      

10 AM – 7 PM (lunch 2-3) Eastern Time Zone

Online ACT/SAT Bootcamp

$399 Live Weekend Course

$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

May 26th – 27th & 29th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE 

Friday (May 26th) 

2 PM -6:30 PM Pacific Time Zone

 4 PM- 8:30 PM  Central Time Zone

 5 PM – 9:30 PM Eastern Time Zone 

Saturday (May 27th) 

7AM – 4 PM (lunch 11-12)   Pacific Time Zone 

 9 AM – 6 PM (lunch 1-2) Central Time Zone      

10 AM – 7 PM (lunch 2-3) Eastern Time Zone

Monday  (May 29th)

7AM – 4 PM (lunch 11-12)   Pacific Time Zone 

 9 AM – 6 PM (lunch 1-2) Central Time Zone      

10 AM – 7 PM (lunch 2-3) Eastern Time Zone

St. Andrew’s Episcopal School

 ACT Bootcamp 

370 Old Agency Road

Ridgeland, MS 39157

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

June 2nd – 4th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Friday  (June 2nd) 4 PM- 8:30 PM 
Saturday (June 3rd
) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Sunday (June 4th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                              (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)

Asheville Christian Academy

ACT/SAT Bootcamp 

74 State Road 2436

Swannanoa, NC 28778

$399 Live Weekend Course
$119 Optional Online Supplement: 6 Months Access

July 26th – 28th, 2023

3 Day, 20 Hour WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Wednesday (July 26th) 1 PM- 5:30 PM 
Thursday (July 27th)
 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                        (Lunch 1 PM – 2 PM)

Friday (July 28th) 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM                              (Lunch 1 PM– 2PM)